Entry List - Corpus Christ, USA

Regatta Registrations:48th Youth Sailing World Championships
(14 Jul 2018 ~ 22 Jul 2018)

C
L
A
S
S
M
N
A

29er Men
420 Men
Laser Radial Men
RS:X Men
29er Women
420 Women
Laser Radial Women
RS:X Women
Nacra 15 Mixed

29er - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
ANT Helm ANTRF1 Rocco Falcone Accepted Under Review
Crew ANTLB1 Louis Bavay Under Review
AUS Helm AUSHL10 Henry Larkings Accepted Approved
Crew AUSMD40 Miles Davey Unconfirmed
ESP Helm ESPYH1 YOEL HERNANDEZ PEÑA Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew ESPJA76 Julio Alonso Unconfirmed              
FRA Helm FRABJ37 Benjamin Jaffrezic Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew FRALC51 Léo Chauvel Unconfirmed              
GBR Helm GBREW39 Ewan wilson Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew GBRFA6 Fin Armstrong Unconfirmed              
ISV Helm ISVTH1 Taylor Hasson Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew USASH136 Steven Hardee Under Review              
JPN Helm JPNSO10 Shunsui Oishi Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew JPNKY18 Kiseki Yoshii Unconfirmed              
NZL Helm NZLSL8 Seb Lardies Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLSM27 Scott Mckenzie Incomplete
RUS Helm RUSVA21 Vasilii Andreev Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew RUSLP1 Leonid Pushev Unconfirmed              
SWE Helm SWEOE3 Oscar Engström Accepted Under Review
Crew SWEHW16 Hugo Westberg Unconfirmed
USA Helm USACH165 Charlie Hibben Accepted Incomplete    
Crew USANH30 Nicholas Hardy Unconfirmed    
Total: 11

420 - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
AUS Helm AUSOH3 Otto Henry Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSRF16 Romë Featherstone Incomplete
ESP Helm CANCK14 Conrad Konitzer Accepted Incomplete          
Crew ESPFR34 fernando rodriguez Calvet Unconfirmed          
FRA Helm FRAIG4 Ian Garreta Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew FRAJB81 julien bunel Unconfirmed              
GBR Helm GBRRL60 Rhys Lewis Accepted Incomplete  
Crew GBRDW92 Drew Wright Unconfirmed  
JPN Helm JPNNK12 Naoki Kurahashi Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew JPNMK33 Masamichi Kawazu Unconfirmed              
KOR Helm KORWD1 Donguk Kim Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew KORYK10 Yeong Woo Kim Unconfirmed              
NZL Helm NZLSM29 Seb Menzies Accepted Incomplete      
Crew NZLBM13 Blake McGlashan Incomplete      
Total: 7

Laser Radial - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
AHO Helm AHODB1 Darius Berenos Pending Unconfirmed              
ANT Helm NEDDS15 Daniel Smit Accepted Under Review
AUS Helm AUSZL1 Zac Littlewood Accepted Incomplete
BAH Helm BAHCB1 Cochise Burrows Accepted Under Review
BER Helm BERCP4 Campbell Patton Pending Unconfirmed              
COL Helm COLSG3 Simón Gómez Ortíz Accepted Incomplete      
CZE Helm CZEBP3 Benjamin Prikryl Pending Unconfirmed              
EGY Helm EGYAB3 Aly Badawy Accepted Under Review
ESP Helm ESPPP33 Pere Ponseti Mesquida Pending Unconfirmed              
FRA Helm FRASK7 Sofiane Karim Pending Unconfirmed              
GBR Helm GBRJB225 Jake Bowhay Accepted Incomplete
GUA Helm GUAMR2 Matias Rosenberg Callejas Accepted Under Review
ISV Helm ISVMD3 Mateo Di Blasi Accepted Under Review
IVB Helm IVBTL1 Thad Lettsome Accepted Incomplete
JPN Helm JPNYS33 Yoshihiro SUZUKI Pending Unconfirmed              
KOR Helm KORSA1 Sunjin An Pending Unconfirmed              
LTU Helm LTURJ2 Radvilas Janulionis Pending Unconfirmed              
NZL Helm NZLJA7 Josh Armit Accepted Incomplete
PAR Helm PARSL1 Sebastian Leri Pending Unconfirmed              
ROU Helm ROUPN2 Petru Neagu Pending Unconfirmed              
RUS Helm RUSKT3 Kirill Tereshkin Pending Unconfirmed              
SRB Helm SRBNB2 Nikola Banjac Accepted Under Review
SWE Helm SWELL9 Ludvig Lindqvist Accepted Under Review
TAN Helm TANSH1 Saidi Halfan Accepted Incomplete      
URU Helm URULC5 Luis Pedro Carrero Mauttoni Accepted Under Review
USA Helm USACC187 Charles Carraway Pending Unconfirmed              
Total: 26

RS:X - Windsurfing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
AUS Helm AUSAH50 Alexander Halank Pending Unconfirmed              
ESP Helm ESPAD40 Aurelio Terry-Valle Pending Unconfirmed              
FRA Helm FRAFP29 Fabien Pianazza Pending Unconfirmed              
GBR Helm GBRIL20 Isaac Lines Accepted Incomplete
GRE Helm GRELT10 Leonidas Tsortanidis Accepted Incomplete          
JPN Helm JPNSN22 Shinnosuke Naito Pending Unconfirmed              
KOR Helm KORHJ12 HOSEOK JEONG Pending Unconfirmed              
LTU Helm LTURD3 Rokas Didrikas Pending Unconfirmed              
NZL Helm NZLMV4 Max van der Zalm Accepted Under Review
RUS Helm RUSEZ6 Egor Zhilin Pending Unconfirmed              
USA Helm USAGN14 Geronimo Nores Pending Unconfirmed              
Total: 11

29er - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
AUS Helm AUSAB68 Alice Buchanan Accepted Incomplete            
Crew IRLDD22 Dervla Duggan Unconfirmed            
ESP Helm HUNAF5 Alicia Fras Accepted Incomplete
Crew ESPMG70 Maria González Gracia Unconfirmed
FRA Helm FRAJB95 Juliette Berthier Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew FRAMD96 Marie Devoize Unconfirmed              
GBR Helm GBRFB12 Freya Black Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew GBRMA52 Millie Aldridge Unconfirmed              
ISV Helm USALK55 Lucy Klempen Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew USAKK101 Katherine Klempen Unconfirmed              
JPN Helm JPNLN1 Lisa NUKUI Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew JPNON1 Capiglia Oura NISHIDA Unconfirmed              
NZL Helm NZLSF8 Sophia Fyfe Accepted Incomplete    
Crew NZLAH13 Alice Haslett Incomplete    
RUS Helm RUSZN1 Zoya Novikova Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew RUSDS22 Diana Sabirova Unconfirmed              
SWE Helm SWEMC12 Martina Carlsson Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew SWEAL40 Amanda Ljunggren Unconfirmed              
URU Helm URUJG3 Jimena González Real Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew URUAR5 Abril Rial Unconfirmed              
USA Helm USABP79 Berta Puig Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew USAIC18 Isabella (Bella) Casaretto Under Review              
Total: 11

420 - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
AUS Helm AUSMR33 Matilda Richardson Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew AUSLR10 Lily Richardson Incomplete              
CZE Helm CZEZV1 Zuzana Vychova Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew CZEEV1 Eliška Vychová Unconfirmed              
ESP Helm ESPJM104 Julia Miñana Delhom Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew ESPSS18 Silvia Sebastiá Borso di Carminati Unconfirmed              
FRA Helm FRAVD12 Violette Dorange Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew FRACO10 Camille Orion Unconfirmed              
GBR Helm GBRVH7 Vita Heathcote Accepted Incomplete      
Crew GBREB27 Emilia Boyle Unconfirmed      
JPN Helm JPNMA5 Mizuki Aoyama Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew JPNMF2 Momona Fukuda Unconfirmed              
KOR Helm KORSY7 Seoyun Yoon Accepted Incomplete
Crew KORSK19 Sujin Kang Unconfirmed
NZL Helm NZLCH15 Cara Higinbottom Accepted Incomplete  
Crew NZLAF8 Alice Floyd Incomplete  
USA Helm USACC204 Carmen Cowles Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew USAEC72 Emma Cowles Unconfirmed              
Total: 9

Laser Radial - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
ANT Helm ANTJG1 Jalese Gordon Accepted Under Review
AUS Helm AUSMO14 Madeline O'Shea Accepted Incomplete      
BAR Helm BARDM2 Delyth Morris Accepted Incomplete      
BER Helm GBRAP80 Adriana Penruddocke Accepted Under Review
COL Helm COLMC1 María Crespo Salazar Accepted Incomplete  
CZE Helm CZELK4 Lucie Keblová Pending Unconfirmed              
ESP Helm ESPCS23 Carlota Sanchez Merino Pending Unconfirmed              
FRA Helm FRAMP58 Manon peyre Pending Unconfirmed              
GBR Helm GBRMN16 Matilda Nicholls Pending Unconfirmed              
JPN Helm JPNNM7 Nagisa Miura Pending Unconfirmed              
KOR Helm KOROH2 HYEONGYEONG OH Pending Unconfirmed              
LTU Helm LTUDJ4 Deimante Jarmalaviciute Pending Unconfirmed              
NZL Helm NZLSS14 Samantha Stock Pending Unconfirmed              
RUS Helm RUSVL13 Valeriya Lomatchenko Pending Unconfirmed              
SAM Helm SAMMG1 Maria Gay Accepted Incomplete
SWE Helm SWEKU1 Klara Utterstrom Accepted Incomplete
TCA Helm USAMM354 Mary Kathryn GRACE Mann Accepted Under Review
USA Helm USACR200 Charlotte Rose Pending Unconfirmed              
Total: 18

RS:X - Windsurfing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
AUS Helm AUSAQ3 Amelia Quinlan Accepted Incomplete
FRA Helm FRAHM16 HELOISE MACQUAERT Pending Unconfirmed              
GBR Helm GBRIW27 Islay Watson Accepted Incomplete          
KOR Helm KORJS8 Jieun Seo Pending Unconfirmed              
NZL Helm NZLVT2 Veerle ten Have Accepted Incomplete
RUS Helm RUSDK38 Dana Kosyak Pending Unconfirmed              
USA Helm USADS214 Dominique Stater Pending Unconfirmed              
Total: 7

Nacra 15 - Fleet racing - Mixed


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Additional Information Medical History/Permission Accreditation
AUS Helm AUSWC8 Will Cooley Accepted Incomplete      
Crew AUSEH11 Evie Haseldine Unconfirmed      
ESP Helm ESPAS61 Adrian Surroca Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew ESPES10 ELOISA SANTACREU Unconfirmed              
FRA Helm FRADG31 Doran Gouron Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew FRAKC6 Kenza COUTARD Unconfirmed              
GBR Helm GBRWS32 William Smith Accepted Incomplete    
Crew GBRAC117 Abigail Clarke Under Review    
ISV Helm ISVMN2 Mia Nicolosi Accepted Under Review
Crew ISVTN1 Teddy Nicolosi Under Review
JPN Helm JPNCH7 Chizuru HASU Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew JPNTA11 Taketo Aoki Unconfirmed              
NZL Helm NZLGS9 Greta Stewart Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew NZLTF3 Tom Fyfe Under Review              
RUS Helm RUSDL16 Dmitry Lazdin Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew RUSSK42 Sofia Kiseleva Unconfirmed              
URU Helm URUJR2 Juan Regusci Accepted Incomplete
Crew URUCC1 Cecilia Coll Unconfirmed
USA Helm USANM49 Nicolas Martin Accepted Incomplete
Crew USAAS181 AnaClare Sole Incomplete
Total: 10

Antigua (ANT)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
29er Men Helm ANTRF1 Rocco Falcone Accepted under review
Crew ANTLB1 Louis Bavay under review
Laser Radial Men Helm NEDDS15 Daniel Smit Accepted under review
Laser Radial Women Helm ANTJG1 Jalese Gordon Accepted under review

Australia (AUS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
29er Men Helm AUSHL10 Henry Larkings Accepted approved
Crew AUSMD40 Miles Davey Unconfirmed
420 Men Helm AUSOH3 Otto Henry Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSRF16 Romë Featherstone Incomplete
Laser Radial Men Helm AUSZL1 Zac Littlewood Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Men Helm AUSAH50 Alexander Halank Pending Unconfirmed              
29er Women Helm AUSAB68 Alice Buchanan Accepted Incomplete            
Crew IRLDD22 Dervla Duggan Unconfirmed            
420 Women Helm AUSMR33 Matilda Richardson Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew AUSLR10 Lily Richardson Incomplete              
Laser Radial Women Helm AUSMO14 Madeline O'Shea Accepted Incomplete      
RS:X Women Helm AUSAQ3 Amelia Quinlan Accepted Incomplete
Nacra 15 Mixed Helm AUSWC8 Will Cooley Accepted Incomplete      
Crew AUSEH11 Evie Haseldine Unconfirmed      

Bahamas (BAH)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
Laser Radial Men Helm BAHCB1 Cochise Burrows Accepted under review

Barbados (BAR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact
Laser Radial Women Helm BARDM2 Delyth Morris Accepted Incomplete

Bermuda (BER)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
Laser Radial Men Helm BERCP4 Campbell Patton Pending Unconfirmed              
Laser Radial Women Helm GBRAP80 Adriana Penruddocke Accepted under review

British Virgin Islands (IVB)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
Laser Radial Men Helm IVBTL1 Thad Lettsome Accepted Incomplete

Colombia (COL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Emergency Contact Passport Medical History/Permission Additional Information
Laser Radial Men Helm COLSG3 Simón Gómez Ortíz Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women Helm COLMC1 María Crespo Salazar Accepted Incomplete

Czech Republic (CZE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
Laser Radial Men Helm CZEBP3 Benjamin Prikryl Pending Unconfirmed
420 Women Helm CZEZV1 Zuzana Vychova Pending Unconfirmed
Crew CZEEV1 Eliška Vychová Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm CZELK4 Lucie Keblová Pending Unconfirmed

Egypt (EGY)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Accreditation Additional Information Medical History/Permission
Laser Radial Men Helm EGYAB3 Aly Badawy Accepted under review

France (FRA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
29er Men Helm FRABJ37 Benjamin Jaffrezic Pending Unconfirmed
Crew FRALC51 Léo Chauvel Unconfirmed
420 Men Helm FRAIG4 Ian Garreta Pending Unconfirmed
Crew FRAJB81 julien bunel Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Men Helm FRASK7 Sofiane Karim Pending Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm FRAFP29 Fabien Pianazza Pending Unconfirmed
29er Women Helm FRAJB95 Juliette Berthier Pending Unconfirmed
Crew FRAMD96 Marie Devoize Unconfirmed
420 Women Helm FRAVD12 Violette Dorange Pending Unconfirmed
Crew FRACO10 Camille Orion Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm FRAMP58 Manon peyre Pending Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm FRAHM16 HELOISE MACQUAERT Pending Unconfirmed
Nacra 15 Mixed Helm FRADG31 Doran Gouron Pending Unconfirmed
Crew FRAKC6 Kenza COUTARD Unconfirmed

Great Britain (GBR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
29er Men Helm GBREW39 Ewan wilson Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew GBRFA6 Fin Armstrong Unconfirmed              
420 Men Helm GBRRL60 Rhys Lewis Accepted Incomplete  
Crew GBRDW92 Drew Wright Unconfirmed  
Laser Radial Men Helm GBRJB225 Jake Bowhay Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Men Helm GBRIL20 Isaac Lines Accepted Incomplete
29er Women Helm GBRFB12 Freya Black Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew GBRMA52 Millie Aldridge Unconfirmed              
420 Women Helm GBRVH7 Vita Heathcote Accepted Incomplete      
Crew GBREB27 Emilia Boyle Unconfirmed      
Laser Radial Women Helm GBRMN16 Matilda Nicholls Pending Unconfirmed              
RS:X Women Helm GBRIW27 Islay Watson Accepted Incomplete          
Nacra 15 Mixed Helm GBRWS32 William Smith Accepted Incomplete    
Crew GBRAC117 Abigail Clarke under review    

Greece (GRE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media
RS:X Men Helm GRELT10 Leonidas Tsortanidis Accepted Incomplete

Guatemala (GUA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
Laser Radial Men Helm GUAMR2 Matias Rosenberg Callejas Accepted under review

Japan (JPN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
29er Men Helm JPNSO10 Shunsui Oishi Pending Unconfirmed
Crew JPNKY18 Kiseki Yoshii Unconfirmed
420 Men Helm JPNNK12 Naoki Kurahashi Pending Unconfirmed
Crew JPNMK33 Masamichi Kawazu Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Men Helm JPNYS33 Yoshihiro SUZUKI Pending Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm JPNSN22 Shinnosuke Naito Pending Unconfirmed
29er Women Helm JPNLN1 Lisa NUKUI Pending Unconfirmed
Crew JPNON1 Capiglia Oura NISHIDA Unconfirmed
420 Women Helm JPNMA5 Mizuki Aoyama Pending Unconfirmed
Crew JPNMF2 Momona Fukuda Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm JPNNM7 Nagisa Miura Pending Unconfirmed
Nacra 15 Mixed Helm JPNCH7 Chizuru HASU Pending Unconfirmed
Crew JPNTA11 Taketo Aoki Unconfirmed

Korea (KOR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
420 Men Helm KORWD1 Donguk Kim Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew KORYK10 Yeong Woo Kim Unconfirmed              
Laser Radial Men Helm KORSA1 Sunjin An Pending Unconfirmed              
RS:X Men Helm KORHJ12 HOSEOK JEONG Pending Unconfirmed              
420 Women Helm KORSY7 Seoyun Yoon Accepted Incomplete
Crew KORSK19 Sujin Kang Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm KOROH2 HYEONGYEONG OH Pending Unconfirmed              
RS:X Women Helm KORJS8 Jieun Seo Pending Unconfirmed              

Lithuania (LTU)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
Laser Radial Men Helm LTURJ2 Radvilas Janulionis Pending Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm LTURD3 Rokas Didrikas Pending Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm LTUDJ4 Deimante Jarmalaviciute Pending Unconfirmed

Netherlands Antilles (AHO)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
Laser Radial Men Helm AHODB1 Darius Berenos Pending Unconfirmed

New Zealand (NZL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
29er Men Helm NZLSL8 Seb Lardies Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLSM27 Scott Mckenzie Incomplete
420 Men Helm NZLSM29 Seb Menzies Accepted Incomplete      
Crew NZLBM13 Blake McGlashan Incomplete      
Laser Radial Men Helm NZLJA7 Josh Armit Accepted Incomplete
RS:X Men Helm NZLMV4 Max van der Zalm Accepted under review
29er Women Helm NZLSF8 Sophia Fyfe Accepted Incomplete    
Crew NZLAH13 Alice Haslett Incomplete    
420 Women Helm NZLCH15 Cara Higinbottom Accepted Incomplete  
Crew NZLAF8 Alice Floyd Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women Helm NZLSS14 Samantha Stock Pending Unconfirmed              
RS:X Women Helm NZLVT2 Veerle ten Have Accepted Incomplete
Nacra 15 Mixed Helm NZLGS9 Greta Stewart Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew NZLTF3 Tom Fyfe under review              

Paraguay (PAR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
Laser Radial Men Helm PARSL1 Sebastian Leri Pending Unconfirmed

Romania (ROU)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
Laser Radial Men Helm ROUPN2 Petru Neagu Pending Unconfirmed

Russia (RUS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status
29er Men Helm RUSVA21 Vasilii Andreev Pending Unconfirmed
Crew RUSLP1 Leonid Pushev Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Men Helm RUSKT3 Kirill Tereshkin Pending Unconfirmed
RS:X Men Helm RUSEZ6 Egor Zhilin Pending Unconfirmed
29er Women Helm RUSZN1 Zoya Novikova Pending Unconfirmed
Crew RUSDS22 Diana Sabirova Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Women Helm RUSVL13 Valeriya Lomatchenko Pending Unconfirmed
RS:X Women Helm RUSDK38 Dana Kosyak Pending Unconfirmed
Nacra 15 Mixed Helm RUSDL16 Dmitry Lazdin Pending Unconfirmed
Crew RUSSK42 Sofia Kiseleva Unconfirmed

Samoa (SAM)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
Laser Radial Women Helm SAMMG1 Maria Gay Accepted Incomplete

Serbia (SRB)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
Laser Radial Men Helm SRBNB2 Nikola Banjac Accepted under review

Spain (ESP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
29er Men Helm ESPYH1 YOEL HERNANDEZ PEÑA Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew ESPJA76 Julio Alonso Unconfirmed              
420 Men Helm CANCK14 Conrad Konitzer Accepted Incomplete          
Crew ESPFR34 fernando rodriguez Calvet Unconfirmed          
Laser Radial Men Helm ESPPP33 Pere Ponseti Mesquida Pending Unconfirmed              
RS:X Men Helm ESPAD40 Aurelio Terry-Valle Pending Unconfirmed              
29er Women Helm HUNAF5 Alicia Fras Accepted Incomplete
Crew ESPMG70 Maria González Gracia Unconfirmed
420 Women Helm ESPJM104 Julia Miñana Delhom Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew ESPSS18 Silvia Sebastiá Borso di Carminati Unconfirmed              
Laser Radial Women Helm ESPCS23 Carlota Sanchez Merino Pending Unconfirmed              
Nacra 15 Mixed Helm ESPAS61 Adrian Surroca Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew ESPES10 ELOISA SANTACREU Unconfirmed              

Sweden (SWE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
29er Men Helm SWEOE3 Oscar Engström Accepted under review
Crew SWEHW16 Hugo Westberg Unconfirmed
Laser Radial Men Helm SWELL9 Ludvig Lindqvist Accepted under review
29er Women Helm SWEMC12 Martina Carlsson Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew SWEAL40 Amanda Ljunggren Unconfirmed              
Laser Radial Women Helm SWEKU1 Klara Utterstrom Accepted Incomplete

Tanzania (TAN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact
Laser Radial Men Helm TANSH1 Saidi Halfan Accepted Incomplete

Turks & Caicos Islands (TCA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
Laser Radial Women Helm USAMM354 Mary Kathryn GRACE Mann Accepted under review

US Virgin Islands (ISV)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
29er Men Helm ISVTH1 Taylor Hasson Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew USASH136 Steven Hardee under review              
Laser Radial Men Helm ISVMD3 Mateo Di Blasi Accepted under review
29er Women Helm USALK55 Lucy Klempen Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew USAKK101 Katherine Klempen Unconfirmed              
Nacra 15 Mixed Helm ISVMN2 Mia Nicolosi Accepted under review
Crew ISVTN1 Teddy Nicolosi under review

USA (USA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Additional Information Accreditation Medical History/Permission
29er Men Helm USACH165 Charlie Hibben Accepted Incomplete    
Crew USANH30 Nicholas Hardy Unconfirmed    
Laser Radial Men Helm USACC187 Charles Carraway Pending Unconfirmed              
RS:X Men Helm USAGN14 Geronimo Nores Pending Unconfirmed              
29er Women Helm USABP79 Berta Puig Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew USAIC18 Isabella (Bella) Casaretto under review              
420 Women Helm USACC204 Carmen Cowles Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew USAEC72 Emma Cowles Unconfirmed              
Laser Radial Women Helm USACR200 Charlotte Rose Pending Unconfirmed              
RS:X Women Helm USADS214 Dominique Stater Pending Unconfirmed              
Nacra 15 Mixed Helm USANM49 Nicolas Martin Accepted Incomplete
Crew USAAS181 AnaClare Sole Incomplete

Uruguay (URU)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Medical History/Permission Additional Information Accreditation
Laser Radial Men Helm URULC5 Luis Pedro Carrero Mauttoni Accepted under review
29er Women Helm URUJG3 Jimena González Real Pending Unconfirmed              
Crew URUAR5 Abril Rial Unconfirmed              
Nacra 15 Mixed Helm URUJR2 Juan Regusci Accepted Incomplete
Crew URUCC1 Cecilia Coll Unconfirmed
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM